Riepilogo

Riepilogo
Num Conc. Team Naz Discesa 1 Discesa 2 Discesa 3
Categoria: C1 - M - AL_B
1 1 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 02:20.750 02:01.890 04:22.640
2 2 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:56.630 01:57.300 03:53.930
Categoria: C1 - M - CD_B
1 3 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:41.750 01:39.170 03:20.920
2 4 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 02:20.740 02:02.280 04:23.020
3 5 Mapelli S. Canoa Kayak Club Cassano D adda A.Sd. 01:35.680 01:53.910 03:29.590
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 6 Di Luozzo S. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:56.530 01:38.580 03:35.110
2 7 Urcia A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 02:53.120 02:50.410 05:43.530
3 8 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 02:07.210 02:02.200 04:09.410
4 9 Milani F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:44.900 01:56.740 03:41.640
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_A
1 10 Nori I. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:01.480 NA NA
2 11 Babato E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:45.140 01:37.640 03:22.780
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 12 Ciavaglia B. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri 01:44.490 01:45.650 03:30.140
2 13 Capasso A. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:42.280 01:56.570 03:38.850
3 14 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:43.010 01:43.420 03:26.430
4 15 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:27.790 01:28.470 02:56.260
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 16 Canzano N. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 01:39.340 01:44.490 03:23.830
2 17 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. NA ND NA
3 18 Pietrini C. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:59.800 02:10.450 04:10.250
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 19 Munteanu D. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:43.230 01:44.430 03:27.660
2 20 Biliotti P. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA ND NA
3 21 Calvelli L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:40.750 02:31.950 04:12.700
4 22 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:37.490 01:39.280 03:16.770
5 23 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:37.410 01:39.480 03:16.890
6 24 Marchi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 02:42.400 03:03.690 05:46.090
7 25 Ritsos M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:58.160 02:10.400 04:08.560
8 26 Palagini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:10.190 02:36.060 04:46.250
9 27 Carollo G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:48.040 01:48.560 03:36.600
10 28 La Delfa F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:42.640 NA NA
11 29 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:45.350 01:59.030 03:44.380
12 30 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 02:02.180 01:59.080 04:01.260
13 31 Masini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA ND NA
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 32 Pascucci D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:13.750 02:16.120 04:29.870
2 33 Veggi F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:32.560 01:31.100 03:03.660
3 34 Torli C. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:36.130 01:46.050 03:22.180
4 35 Bolun D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA ND NA
5 36 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 02:00.750 NA NA
6 37 Masnata G. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 01:35.630 01:32.650 03:08.280
7 38 Condina F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare NA 01:34.000 NA
8 39 Cipriani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:57.180 01:55.990 03:53.170
9 40 Sandrucci M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:36.030 01:32.590 03:08.620
10 41 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:33.720 01:31.690 03:05.410
11 42 Maccioccu R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:42.660 01:46.280 03:28.940
12 43 Brusegan M. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:38.610 01:43.800 03:22.410
13 44 Nicolini S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:49.080 01:51.720 03:40.800
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 45 Martini G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:28.300 01:33.780 03:02.080
2 46 Gianninoni F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:44.220 01:46.160 03:30.380
3 47 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:35.460 01:38.610 03:14.070
4 48 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:30.650 01:31.000 03:01.650
5 49 Isoppo M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:37.510 01:40.340 03:17.850
6 50 Frati M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:37.580 01:40.840 03:18.420
7 51 Benedetti F. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. ND ND ND
8 52 Monogrammi V. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:43.970 01:46.190 03:30.160
9 53 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:25.040 01:26.210 02:51.250
10 54 Murru M. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:32.370 NA NA
11 55 Carollo M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:32.940 01:33.830 03:06.770
12 56 Capelli I. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 01:23.620 01:24.050 02:47.670
13 57 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:33.420 01:33.480 03:06.900
14 58 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:28.880 01:30.470 02:59.350
15 59 Nencioni M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. NA ND NA
16 60 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:24.660 01:26.460 02:51.120
17 61 Orlandi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:27.620 01:31.310 02:58.930
Categoria: C2 - F - CD_B
1 62 Babato / Pattarello Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 02:17.110 02:19.730 04:36.840
Categoria: C2 - M - CD_A
1 63 Brusegan / Torli Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 02:29.570 02:16.340 04:45.910
Categoria: C2 - M - CD_B
1 64 Carollo / Martini Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:46.040 01:47.970 03:34.010
2 65 Bottini / Muzio Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:46.270 01:43.740 03:30.010