Riepilogo

Riepilogo
Num Conc. Team Naz Discesa 1 Discesa 2 Discesa 3
Categoria: C1 - M - AL_B
1 1 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 03:14.530 03:10.580 06:25.110
2 2 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 03:09.720 03:15.030 06:24.750
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 3 Marconi M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 03:17.920 03:12.740 06:30.660
2 4 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 03:18.670 03:21.350 06:40.020
3 5 Bonafini E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:55.980 02:59.990 05:55.970
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 6 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:49.220 02:42.030 05:31.250
2 7 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 02:22.240 02:21.730 04:43.970
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 8 Scarfone A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 03:21.850 03:16.950 06:38.800
2 9 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:48.150 02:46.970 05:35.120
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 10 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:45.300 02:38.960 05:24.260
2 11 Ritsos M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:09.000 03:06.270 06:15.270
3 12 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 03:17.640 03:15.940 06:33.580
4 13 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 03:03.340 02:46.950 05:50.290
5 14 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 03:07.910 03:12.290 06:20.200
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 15 Sandrucci M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:31.250 02:32.540 05:03.790
2 16 Veggi F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:34.140 02:32.890 05:07.030
3 17 Bolun D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:00.620 02:37.710 05:38.330
4 18 Bassilichi N. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:22.510 03:41.620 07:04.130
5 19 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 03:24.470 03:21.990 06:46.460
6 20 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:34.640 02:29.740 05:04.380
7 21 Mei T. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 02:34.760 02:32.350 05:07.110
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 22 Murru M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:29.120 02:27.150 04:56.270
2 24 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:21.850 02:20.000 04:41.850
3 25 Monogrammi V. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:58.240 02:53.020 05:51.260
4 26 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:24.720 02:21.820 04:46.540
5 27 Guidi D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:13.440 02:58.580 06:12.020
6 28 Capelli I. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 02:15.100 02:13.100 04:28.200
7 29 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:37.060 02:33.230 05:10.290
8 30 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:31.870 02:30.970 05:02.840
9 31 Maurantonio F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:20.470 03:21.250 06:41.720
10 32 Filippucci M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:28.890 02:29.320 04:58.210
Categoria: C2 - M - CD_B
1 33 Bottini / Muzio Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:02.890 03:06.720 06:09.610
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 34 Panato A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:24.000 02:26.560 04:50.560
Categoria: C1 - M - RAG
1 35 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:21.360 02:23.490 04:44.850
2 36 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:30.180 02:28.690 04:58.870
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 37 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:16.980 02:20.040 04:37.020
2 38 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:38.290 02:58.040 05:36.330
3 39 Giannini G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:25.400 02:33.990 04:59.390
Categoria: C1 - M - MA_E
1 40 Asti M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 03:11.150 03:14.570 06:25.720
Categoria: K1 - F - RAG
1 41 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:44.630 02:38.450 05:23.080
2 42 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:16.520 02:13.090 04:29.610
3 43 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:43.110 02:42.180 05:25.290
4 44 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 02:40.380 02:40.320 05:20.700
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 45 Donatelli V. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:06.710 02:04.510 04:11.220
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 46 Papadimitriou G. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 02:24.870 02:25.230 04:50.100
2 47 Manzoni V. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:17.890 02:18.930 04:36.820
3 48 Formenton G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:03.180 02:04.150 04:07.330
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_B
1 49 Luzi N. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:23.150 02:25.670 04:48.820
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_D
1 50 Carlucci G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:18.550 02:20.050 04:38.600
Categoria: K1 - M - RAG
1 90 Conciatori M. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 02:22.540 02:22.970 04:45.510
2 91 Zambelli A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:22.870 02:24.350 04:47.220
3 93 Danieli M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:28.860 02:31.640 05:00.500
4 94 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 02:02.480 02:02.620 04:05.100
5 95 Turrin E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:05.430 02:08.020 04:13.450
6 96 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 02:03.280 02:01.870 04:05.150
7 97 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:06.370 03:13.410 06:19.780
8 98 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:08.580 02:06.570 04:15.150
9 99 Cesari C. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:13.470 02:19.550 04:33.020
10 100 Ballarin G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:10.090 02:09.480 04:19.570
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 102 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 01:54.500 01:53.580 03:48.080
2 103 Bixio D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:20.310 02:22.470 04:42.780
3 104 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:43.130 02:53.960 05:37.090
4 105 Migliosi A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 01:54.580 01:54.570 03:49.150
5 106 Rosati G. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:04.030 02:06.040 04:10.070
6 107 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 01:46.390 01:47.720 03:34.110
7 108 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 01:57.460 01:56.970 03:54.430
8 109 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:11.770 02:11.330 04:23.100
9 110 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:44.880 02:59.480 05:44.360
10 111 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:06.210 02:06.550 04:12.760
11 112 Marcucci S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:00.950 02:01.060 04:02.010
12 113 Iosim Giorgio A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:07.750 02:10.980 04:18.730
13 114 Asciutti S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 02:05.190 02:07.180 04:12.370
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 115 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 01:56.810 01:59.150 03:55.960
2 116 Cicciu S. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 01:58.480 01:59.810 03:58.290
3 117 Marai A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 01:52.370 01:53.440 03:45.810
4 118 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:55.110 01:56.140 03:51.250
5 119 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 02:04.810 02:05.990 04:10.800
6 120 Minolli S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:58.660 02:00.770 03:59.430
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_C
1 123 Minori S. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 02:37.760 02:33.890 05:11.650
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_D
1 124 Mugnai G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:03.170 02:02.970 04:06.140
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_E
1 125 Cerri C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 02:10.830 02:15.000 04:25.830
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_F
1 126 Mobilio Pier L. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 02:18.810 02:19.530 04:38.340
2 127 Arcangeli A. Asd Canoa Club Rimini 02:05.290 02:06.350 04:11.640
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_G
1 128 D angelo Giuseppe F. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 02:25.850 02:26.600 04:52.450
2 129 Cozzini P. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 02:25.580 02:29.900 04:55.480
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_H
1 130 Molduzzi P. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po 02:32.080 02:32.300 05:04.380
Categoria: C2 - M - RAG
1 131 Ballarin / Toniolo Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:58.250 03:06.100 06:04.350
Categoria: C2 - M - JUN
1 132 Cesari / Guerri Vittorio Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 03:13.230 03:14.110 06:27.340
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 133 Cecconi / Cicciu Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 02:24.370 02:21.010 04:45.380
2 134 Baldan / Toniolo Canoa Club Oriago Asd 02:24.940 02:23.410 04:48.350
3 135 Beccari / Giannini Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 02:23.110 02:21.940 04:45.050