Riepilogo

Riepilogo
Num Conc. Team Naz Discesa 1 Discesa 2 Discesa 3
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 1 Marconi M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 17:19.180 ND ND
2 2 Bonafini E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 16:06.500 ND ND
3 3 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 22:04.300 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 4 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 12:07.710 ND ND
2 5 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 13:55.880 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 6 Scarfone A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 20:45.730 ND ND
2 7 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 14:25.140 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 8 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 14:29.890 ND ND
2 9 Ritsos M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:46.080 ND ND
3 10 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 13:09.270 ND ND
4 11 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 17:00.010 ND ND
5 12 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 15:38.920 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 13 Veggi F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 13:48.880 ND ND
2 14 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 16:44.410 ND ND
3 15 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 12:49.060 ND ND
4 16 Bassilichi N. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:22.570 ND ND
5 17 Mei T. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 13:06.950 ND ND
6 18 Bolun D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:02.750 ND ND
7 19 Sandrucci M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:26.400 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 20 Capelli I. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 11:47.870 ND ND
2 21 Benedetti F. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd NP ND ND
3 22 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 13:36.660 ND ND
4 23 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:46.670 ND ND
5 24 Murru M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 12:27.410 ND ND
6 25 Guidi D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:05.660 ND ND
7 26 Filippucci M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 13:09.730 ND ND
8 27 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 11:54.490 ND ND
9 28 Maurantonio F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 17:47.410 ND ND
10 29 Monogrammi V. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:35.170 ND ND
11 30 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 11:40.740 ND ND
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 31 Panato A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 12:04.130 ND ND
Categoria: C1 - M - RAG
1 32 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 12:40.110 ND ND
2 33 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 12:17.820 ND ND
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 34 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:19.570 ND ND
2 35 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 11:47.170 ND ND
Categoria: C1 - M - MA_E
1 36 Asti M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 14:58.500 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - RAG
1 37 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 13:18.830 ND ND
2 38 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 11:18.290 ND ND
3 39 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 12:49.390 ND ND
4 40 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 12:48.000 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 41 Donatelli V. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 10:18.020 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 42 Manzoni V. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 12:06.270 ND ND
2 43 Formenton G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 10:18.640 ND ND
3 44 Papadimitriou G. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:47.920 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_B
1 45 Luzi N. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 12:06.120 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_D
1 46 Carlucci G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 11:28.010 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - RAG
1 47 Fedrighi N. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina NP ND ND
2 48 Zambelli A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 13:14.680 ND ND
3 49 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 10:25.700 ND ND
4 50 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 15:18.030 ND ND
5 51 Conciatori M. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:18.290 ND ND
6 52 Ballarin G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 11:26.050 ND ND
7 53 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:59.210 ND ND
8 54 Martini L. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina NP ND ND
9 55 Danieli M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 13:40.480 ND ND
10 56 Turrin E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 10:52.220 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 57 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 13:34.620 ND ND
2 58 Rosati G. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:55.460 ND ND
3 59 Migliosi A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 09:39.310 ND ND
4 60 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 08:59.950 ND ND
5 61 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:40.000 ND ND
6 62 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 09:35.970 ND ND
7 63 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 10:59.390 ND ND
8 64 Marcucci S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:25.170 ND ND
9 65 Bixio D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 12:30.950 ND ND
10 66 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 10:05.370 ND ND
11 67 Asciutti S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:35.190 ND ND
12 68 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:30.520 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 69 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 09:46.460 ND ND
2 70 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 09:41.440 ND ND
3 71 Marai A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 09:28.560 ND ND
4 72 Diemmi N. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 10:52.980 ND ND
5 73 Capuzzo M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 09:47.810 ND ND
6 74 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 10:19.690 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_C
1 75 Minori S. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 12:25.050 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_D
1 76 Mugnai G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 10:53.350 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_E
1 77 Cerri C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:34.650 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_F
1 78 Mobilio Pier L. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 11:45.210 ND ND
2 79 Arcangeli A. Asd Canoa Club Rimini 10:34.370 ND ND
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_G
1 80 D angelo Giuseppe F. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 11:57.850 ND ND
2 81 Cozzini P. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:43.510 ND ND
3 84 Bellacci A. Asd Canottieri Comunali FIrenze 11:20.400 ND ND
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 82 Giannini / Martinelli Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 11:58.550 ND ND
Categoria: C2 - M - MA_C
1 83 Bassi / Landini Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po 14:21.500 ND ND