Elenco Iscritti

Concorrenti
# Num Conc. Team Cat Naz
1 101 Pontarollo R. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna C1 M AL_B
2 102 Nardo A. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M AL_B
3 103 Milani F. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero C1 F AL_B
4 104 Dianati S. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M CD_A
5 105 Rizzieri L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M CD_A
6 106 Cignitti S. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa C1 F CD_A
7 107 Bongioanni F. Asd Cuneo Canoa C1 F CD_A
8 108 Spagnol M. Canoa Club Sacile Asd C1 M CD_B
9 109 Grimandi G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna C1 M CD_B
10 110 Sampietro S. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C1 M CD_B
11 111 Baroli S. Asd Canoa Club Milano C1 M CD_B
12 112 Maiutto E. Canoa Club Sacile Asd C1 M CD_B
13 113 Serra S. Asd Cuneo Canoa C1 M CD_B
14 114 Ferrazzi X. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna C1 M CD_B
15 115 Bertoncelli L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 F CD_B
16 116 Dal Degan S. C.U.S. Verona Asd C1 F CD_B
17 117 Giaccardi C. Asd Cuneo Canoa C1 F CD_B
18 118 Dal Degan S. C.U.S. Verona Asd C1 M RAG
19 119 Bongioanni M. Asd Cuneo Canoa C1 M RAG
20 120 Accorsi M. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M RAG
21 121 Tirler P. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd C1 M RAG
22 122 Lustrissimi S. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa C1 M RAG
23 123 Zeccola M. Asd Canoa Club Milano C1 M RAG
24 124 Demicheli F. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C1 M RAG
25 125 Campana M. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M RAG
26 126 Baratti M. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura C1 M RAG
27 127 Vidale G. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna C1 M RAG
28 128 Adduce F. Asd Canoa Club Bologna C1 M RAG
29 129 Falco Beatrice P. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C1 F RAG
30 130 Paone A. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa C1 F RAG
31 131 Varotto S. C.U.S. Verona Asd C1 F RAG
32 132 Micozzi E. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa C1 F RAG
33 133 Giardilli A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna C1 F RAG
34 134 Gesualdi N. C.U.S. Milano Asd C1 M MA_B
35 135 Senoner S. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd C1 M MA_C
36 136 Bassi R. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po C1 M MA_C
37 137 Stramaccia T. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana C1 M MA_E
38 138 Gastaldi S. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_A
39 139 Fina D. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_A
40 140 Ferrini M. Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 M AL_A
41 141 Pugliese A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_A
42 142 Ladurner R. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_A
43 143 Giommoni D. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_A
44 144 Costa E. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M AL_A
45 145 Ferrini P. Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 M AL_A
46 146 Serra T. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_A
47 147 Rossi A. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M AL_A
48 148 Fina O. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_A
49 149 Brunetti M. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_A
50 150 Senoner Lars A. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_A
51 151 Sangiorgi T. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M AL_A
52 152 Innerhofer G. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_A
53 153 Dutto A. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_A
54 154 Montanari V. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F AL_A
55 155 Sara E. C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 F AL_A
56 156 Didone A. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 F AL_A
57 157 Baratti S. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura K1 M AL_B
58 158 Giardilli L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_B
59 159 Nardo A. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M AL_B
60 160 Drescher M. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_B
61 161 Schwazer N. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_B
62 162 Romano D. Asd Canoa Club Brescia K1 M AL_B
63 163 Munteanu D. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M AL_B
64 164 Sall Serin F. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_B
65 165 Ferrini G. Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 M AL_B
66 166 Salvo T. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_B
67 167 Mayer Luan Y. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_B
68 168 Losio L. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
69 169 Drescher J. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_B
70 170 Lenzi A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F AL_B
71 171 Dissegna A. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 F AL_B
72 172 Senoner Annika Z. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 F AL_B
73 173 Dardani G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F AL_B
74 174 Lovato I. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 F AL_B
75 175 Milani F. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 F AL_B
76 176 Leonori C. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 F AL_B
77 177 Zamperini E. Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 F AL_B
78 178 Bini L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M CD_A
79 179 Marconi D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
80 180 Bassilichi N. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
81 181 Antonini T. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M CD_A
82 182 Chelli A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M CD_A
83 183 Gallori G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
84 184 Sandrucci M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
85 185 Bianco Momesso M. Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 M CD_A
86 186 Conte C. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M CD_A
87 187 Condina F. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M CD_A
88 188 Veggi F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
89 189 Peri N. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M CD_A
90 190 Spocchia D. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M CD_A
91 191 Zahir L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F CD_A
92 192 Martini M. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 F CD_A
93 193 Pignat C. Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 F CD_A
94 194 Bongioanni F. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 F CD_A
95 195 Biz V. Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 F CD_A
96 196 Isoppo M. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M CD_B
97 197 Serra S. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M CD_B
98 198 Ferrazzi X. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M CD_B
99 199 Rizzieri N. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M CD_B
100 200 Raso G. C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 M CD_B
101 201 Sara M. C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 M CD_B
102 202 Gianninoni F. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M CD_B
103 203 Marchisio L. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M CD_B
104 204 Vettorazzo I. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M CD_B
105 205 Racchelli F. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana K1 M CD_B
106 206 Sampietro S. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
107 207 Bianucci J. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M CD_B
108 208 Ferrari Matteo G. C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 M CD_B
109 209 Poletto M. Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 M CD_B
110 210 Santi M. Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 M CD_B
111 211 Monogrammi V. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
112 212 Martini F. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M CD_B
113 213 Grimandi G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M CD_B
114 214 Brunner A. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M CD_B
115 215 Baroli S. Asd Canoa Club Milano K1 M CD_B
116 216 Dal Degan S. C.U.S. Verona Asd K1 F CD_B
117 217 Giaccardi C. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 F CD_B
118 218 Vitali G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F CD_B
119 219 Braggio V. Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 F CD_B
120 220 Bertoncelli L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 F CD_B
121 221 Capasso A. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 F CD_B
122 222 Zahir Samuele S. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M RAG
123 223 Bellasi Emil J. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M RAG
124 224 Di Pietro G. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M RAG
125 225 Perli E. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna K1 M RAG
126 226 Di Bon F. Polisportiva Montereale Soc. D. K1 M RAG
127 227 Poehl N. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M RAG
128 228 Schermer J. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M RAG
129 229 Giraudo F. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M RAG
130 230 Taglioli F. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M RAG
131 231 Dioda F. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M RAG
132 232 Piccinini T. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M RAG
133 233 Sartor E. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M RAG
134 234 Callegari F. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M RAG
135 235 Falco V. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M RAG
136 236 Gjoka D. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M RAG
137 237 Adduce F. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M RAG
138 238 Chiaffrino M. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M RAG
139 239 Zeccola M. Asd Canoa Club Milano K1 M RAG
140 240 Tirler P. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M RAG
141 241 Bongioanni M. Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M RAG
142 242 Proietti L. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa K1 M RAG
143 243 Ulpmer M. Asd Milland Canoa K1 M RAG
144 244 Demicheli F. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M RAG
145 245 Campana M. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M RAG
146 246 Drescher T. Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 F RAG
147 247 Cattaruzza De L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 F RAG
148 248 Giardilli A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F RAG
149 249 Gaiani L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F RAG
150 250 Varotto S. C.U.S. Verona Asd K1 F RAG
151 251 Silba Serena T. Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 F RAG
152 252 Zagnoni G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 F MA_A
153 253 Sara M. C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 M MA_C
154 254 Flisi A. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana K1 M MA_C
155 255 Landini F. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po K1 M MA_C
156 256 Grimandi G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M MA_D
157 257 Gentilini S. Asd Canoa Club Brescia K1 F MA_D
158 258 Petromer Emanuele O. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura K1 M MA_E
159 259 Romano D. Asd Canoa Club Brescia K1 M MA_E
160 260 Camporesi C. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M MA_G
161 261 Rosati S. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana K1 M MA_G
162 262 Cipressi G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M MA_H
163 263 Sandri E. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po K1 M MA_H
164 264 Giardilli / Salvo Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 M AL_B
165 265 Dianati / Rizzieri Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C2 M CD_A
166 266 Bini / Rizzieri Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C2 M CD_B
167 267 Van Meijgaard / Marchisio Asd Cuneo Canoa C2 M CD_B
168 268 Gianninoni / Isoppo Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero C2 M CD_B
169 269 Sartor / Zahir Samuele Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 M RAG
170 270 Callegari / Piccinini Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C2 M RAG
171 271 Di Pietro / Dioda Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C2 M RAG
172 272 Sara / Gesualdi C.U.S. Milano Asd C2 M MA_A
173 273 Bassi / Landini Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po C2 M MA_C
174 274 Calanna / Garofoli Asd Canoa Club Verona C2 M MA_C
175 275 Rosati / Stramaccia Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana C2 M MA_E
176 276 Leonori / Losio Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C2 X AL_B
177 277 Peri / Zahir Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 X CD_A
178 278 Capasso / Condina Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero C2 X CD_B
179 279 Antonini / Vitali Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 X CD_B
180 280 Gaiani / Gjoka Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 X RAG
181 281 Falco Beatrice / Falco Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. C2 X RAG
182 282 Accorsi / Cattaruzza De Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C2 X RAG
183 283 Proietti / Micozzi Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa C2 X RAG
184 284 Zagnoni / Fioresi Asd Canoa Club Bologna C2 X MA_A
185 285 Romano / Gentilini Asd Canoa Club Brescia C2 X MA_D
186 501 Rizzieri / Dianati / Nardo Canoa Club Ferrara Asd C1 M GIO_S
187 502 Gastaldi / Fina / Serra Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M AL_AS
188 503 Senoner Lars / Innerhofer / Ladurner Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_AS
189 504 Pugliese / Brunetti / Giommoni Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_AS
190 505 Salvo / Giardilli / Sall Serin Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M AL_BS
191 506 Drescher / Drescher / Mayer Luan Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M AL_BS
192 507 Ferrini / Ferrini / Ferrini Asd Canoa Club Verona K1 M AL_BS
193 508 Antonini / Peri / Chelli Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M CD_AS
194 509 Bianco Momesso / Biz / Pignat Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 M CD_AS
195 510 Serra / Van Meijgaard / Marchisio Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M CD_BS
196 511 Poletto / Spagnol / Santi Canoa Club Sacile Asd K1 M CD_BS
197 512 Sandrucci / Veggi / Monogrammi Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_BS
198 513 Sara / Raso / Ferrari Matteo C.U.S. Milano Asd K1 M CD_BS
199 514 Cattaruzza De / Accorsi / Taglioli Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M GIO_S
200 515 Condina / Milani / Munteanu Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M GIO_S
201 516 Silba Serena / Bianucci / Capasso Marina Militare C. Sportivo Remiero K1 M GIO_S
202 517 Bini / Bertoncelli / Rizzieri Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M GIO_S
203 518 Callegari / Campana / Piccinini Canoa Club Ferrara Asd K1 M RAG_S
204 519 Falco / Di Pietro / Dioda Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M RAG_S
205 520 Tirler / Poehl / Bellasi Emil Sportclub Merano Canoa Asd K1 M RAG_S
206 521 Zahir Samuele / Adduce / Sartor Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M RAG_S
207 522 Chiaffrino / Giraudo / Bongioanni Asd Cuneo Canoa K1 M RAG_S
208 523 Sandri / Landini / Bassi Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po K1 M MAC_S
209 524 Flisi / Rosati / Stramaccia Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana K1 M MAC_S
210 525 Camporesi / Cipressi / Grimandi Asd Canoa Club Bologna K1 M MAD_S