Elenco Iscritti

Concorrenti
# Num Conc. Team Cat Naz
1 1 Capelli I. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 K1 M CD_B
2 2 Murru M. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M CD_B
3 3 Orlandi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M CD_B
4 4 Isoppo M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M CD_B
5 5 Cantori L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
6 6 Benedetti F. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
7 7 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
8 8 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
9 9 Carollo M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
10 10 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
11 11 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
12 12 Gianninoni F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M CD_B
13 13 Frati M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M CD_B
14 14 Martini G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
15 15 Nencioni M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M CD_B
16 16 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
17 17 Monogrammi V. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
18 18 Torli C. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
19 19 Veggi F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
20 20 Masnata G. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
21 21 Condina F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M CD_A
22 22 Brusegan M. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
23 23 Pascucci D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
24 24 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
25 25 Sandrucci M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
26 26 Bolun D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
27 27 Cipriani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M CD_A
28 28 Maccioccu R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
29 29 Nicolini S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
30 30 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
31 31 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 F CD_B
32 32 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 F CD_B
33 33 Capasso A. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 F CD_B
34 34 Ciavaglia B. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri K1 F CD_B
35 35 Babato E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 F CD_A
36 36 Nori I. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 F CD_A
37 37 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
38 38 Carollo G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
39 39 Ritsos M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
40 40 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
41 41 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
42 42 Masini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
43 43 Biliotti P. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
44 44 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M AL_B
45 45 La Delfa F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
46 46 Palagini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
47 47 Marchi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M AL_B
48 48 Munteanu D. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M AL_B
49 49 Calvelli L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
50 50 Milani F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 F AL_B
51 51 Di Luozzo S. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 F AL_B
52 52 Urcia A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro K1 F AL_B
53 53 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro K1 F AL_B
54 54 Canzano N. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. K1 M AL_A
55 55 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M AL_A
56 56 Pietrini C. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M AL_A
57 57 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina C1 M CD_B
58 58 Mapelli S. Canoa Kayak Club Cassano D adda A.Sd. C1 M CD_B
59 59 Bifano P. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. K1 M SEN
60 60 De Franco D. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. K1 M SEN
61 61 Biliotti A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M SEN
62 62 Minolli R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M SEN
63 63 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M SEN
64 64 Razeto N. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M SEN
65 65 Razeto P. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. K1 M SEN
66 67 Diemmi N. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 K1 M SEN
67 68 De Franco V. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. K1 M SEN
68 69 Pisaturo Filippo R. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. K1 M SEN
69 70 Esposito G. C.U.S. Pavia A.Sd. K1 M SEN
70 71 Bartolacci L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M SEN
71 72 Capuzzo M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M SEN
72 73 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M SEN
73 74 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M SEN
74 75 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
75 76 Lonardi R. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M JUN
76 77 Pauletta P. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M JUN
77 78 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 M JUN
78 79 Monticone D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
79 80 Esposito C. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri K1 M JUN
80 81 Asciutti S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M JUN
81 82 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M JUN
82 83 Marcucci S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M JUN
83 84 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M JUN
84 85 Bertogli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M JUN
85 86 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 M JUN
86 87 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. K1 M JUN
87 88 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
88 89 Giovanelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M JUN
89 90 Migliosi A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M JUN
90 91 Vinciguerra T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M JUN
91 92 Iosim Giorgio A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M JUN
92 93 Rosati G. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 M JUN
93 94 Lucariello A. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M JUN
94 95 Torretta I. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M RAG
95 96 Turrin E. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
96 97 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M RAG
97 98 Masnata F. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. K1 M RAG
98 99 Pinelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 M RAG
99 100 Conciatori M. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 K1 M RAG
100 101 Fedrighi N. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
101 102 Danieli M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
102 103 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M RAG
103 104 Cesari C. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M RAG
104 105 Ji J. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 M RAG
105 106 Martini L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
106 107 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 M RAG
107 108 Lucchesi F. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 M RAG
108 109 Manzoni V. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni K1 F SEN
109 110 Papadimitriou G. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 K1 F SEN
110 111 Donatelli V. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina K1 F JUN
111 112 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. K1 F RAG
112 113 Gragnani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. K1 F RAG
113 114 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 F RAG
114 115 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 F RAG
115 116 Silba Serena T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare K1 F RAG
116 117 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. K1 F RAG
117 119 Carlucci G. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 F MA_D
118 120 Giannini / Martinelli Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. C2 M SEN
119 121 Panato / Panato A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina C2 F SEN
120 122 Bassi / Landini A.Sd.Canoa Team Boretto Po C2 M MA_C
121 123 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. C1 M SEN
122 124 Erriquez F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. C1 M SEN
123 125 Milani M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare C1 M JUN
124 126 Beghini A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina C1 M RAG
125 127 Aldrighetti M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina C1 M RAG
126 128 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. C1 M RAG
127 129 Ricciardi M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare C1 F SEN
128 130 Pistolesi L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_B
129 131 Mugnai G. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_D
130 132 Ferruzzi G. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_D
131 133 Baldi A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_E
132 134 Arcangeli A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Rimini K1 M MA_F
133 135 Rossi R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. K1 M MA_F
134 136 Brando S. Canoa Club Perugia A.Sd. K1 M MA_F
135 137 Abbati F. Canoa Club Perugia A.Sd. K1 M MA_F
136 138 Cozzini P. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 K1 M MA_G
137 139 Mori M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_G
138 140 Rogai A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_G
139 141 Molduzzi P. A.Sd.Canoa Team Boretto Po K1 M MA_H
140 142 Bellacci A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_H