Elenco Iscritti

Concorrenti
# Num Conc. Team Cat Naz
1 1 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd C1 M AL_B
2 2 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd C1 M AL_B
3 3 Marconi M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 F AL_B
4 4 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro K1 F AL_B
5 5 Bonafini E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 F AL_B
6 6 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 F CD_B
7 7 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd K1 F CD_B
8 8 Scarfone A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro K1 M AL_A
9 9 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M AL_A
10 10 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 M AL_B
11 11 Ritsos M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M AL_B
12 12 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M AL_B
13 13 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 M AL_B
14 14 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M AL_B
15 15 Sandrucci M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
16 16 Veggi F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
17 17 Bolun D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
18 18 Bassilichi N. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_A
19 19 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M CD_A
20 20 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_A
21 21 Mei T. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro K1 M CD_A
22 22 Murru M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M CD_B
23 24 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
24 25 Monogrammi V. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
25 26 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
26 27 Guidi D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
27 28 Capelli I. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma K1 M CD_B
28 29 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M CD_B
29 30 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M CD_B
30 31 Maurantonio F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M CD_B
31 32 Filippucci M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M CD_B
32 33 Bottini / Muzio Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. C2 M CD_B
33 34 Panato A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina C1 F SEN
34 35 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina C1 M RAG
35 36 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago Asd C1 M RAG
36 37 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago Asd C1 M SEN
37 38 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd C1 M SEN
38 39 Giannini G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd C1 M SEN
39 40 Asti M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd C1 M MA_E
40 41 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 F RAG
41 42 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 F RAG
42 43 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 F RAG
43 44 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd K1 F RAG
44 45 Donatelli V. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 F JUN
45 46 Papadimitriou G. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma K1 F SEN
46 47 Manzoni V. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 F SEN
47 48 Formenton G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 F SEN
48 49 Luzi N. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 F MA_B
49 50 Carlucci G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 F MA_D
50 90 Conciatori M. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma K1 M RAG
51 91 Zambelli A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
52 93 Danieli M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
53 94 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd K1 M RAG
54 95 Turrin E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
55 96 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M RAG
56 97 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M RAG
57 98 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 M RAG
58 99 Cesari C. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M RAG
59 100 Ballarin G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 M RAG
60 102 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 M JUN
61 103 Bixio D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
62 104 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M JUN
63 105 Migliosi A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M JUN
64 106 Rosati G. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M JUN
65 107 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 M JUN
66 108 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd K1 M JUN
67 109 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
68 110 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M JUN
69 111 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 M JUN
70 112 Marcucci S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M JUN
71 113 Iosim Giorgio A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M JUN
72 114 Asciutti S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd K1 M JUN
73 115 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd K1 M SEN
74 116 Cicciu S. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd K1 M SEN
75 117 Marai A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina K1 M SEN
76 118 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M SEN
77 119 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd K1 M SEN
78 120 Minolli S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. K1 M SEN
79 123 Minori S. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd K1 M MA_C
80 124 Mugnai G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_D
81 125 Cerri C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd K1 M MA_E
82 126 Mobilio Pier L. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze K1 M MA_F
83 127 Arcangeli A. Asd Canoa Club Rimini K1 M MA_F
84 128 D angelo Giuseppe F. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd K1 M MA_G
85 129 Cozzini P. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma K1 M MA_G
86 130 Molduzzi P. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po K1 M MA_H
87 131 Ballarin / Toniolo Canoa Club Oriago Asd C2 M RAG
88 132 Cesari / Guerri Vittorio Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd C2 M JUN
89 133 Cecconi / Cicciu Canoa Club Vicenza Asd C2 M SEN
90 134 Baldan / Toniolo Canoa Club Oriago Asd C2 M SEN
91 135 Beccari / Giannini Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd C2 M SEN