Classifica 3 Discesa

3' Discesa
Pos Num Conc. Team Naz Tempo
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 1 Capelli I. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 28:29.300
2 10 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 28:31.800
3 16 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 28:34.000
4 14 Martini G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 29:53.400
5 7 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 30:02.100
6 2 Murru M. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 30:06.500
7 3 Orlandi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 31:32.800
8 9 Carollo M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 32:10.500
9 11 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 32:16.500
10 4 Isoppo M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 33:05.300
11 6 Benedetti F. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 33:48.600
12 13 Frati M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 33:57.400
13 8 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 34:36.100
14 12 Gianninoni F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 34:37.900
15 5 Cantori L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 35:46.400
16 17 Monogrammi V. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 36:22.600
17 15 Nencioni M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 48:31.900
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 30 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 30:36.200
2 26 Bolun D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 31:40.200
3 21 Condina F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 31:55.200
4 19 Veggi F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 32:15.000
5 25 Sandrucci M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 32:34.300
6 20 Masnata G. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 32:36.500
7 28 Maccioccu R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 34:09.300
8 22 Brusegan M. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 36:39.700
9 18 Torli C. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 36:49.100
10 29 Nicolini S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 37:07.900
11 27 Cipriani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 38:03.400
12 24 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 39:29.400
13 23 Pascucci D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 47:43.500
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 32 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 29:17.200
2 31 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 34:43.600
3 34 Ciavaglia B. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri 35:22.700
4 33 Capasso A. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 36:43.300
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_A
1 35 Babato E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 33:35.600
2 36 Nori I. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 41:36.100
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 37 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 31:36.000
2 44 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 33:03.100
3 48 Munteanu D. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 34:23.900
4 49 Calvelli L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 34:28.200
5 38 Carollo G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 34:54.200
6 45 La Delfa F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 35:02.100
7 40 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 36:25.700
8 41 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 36:55.500
9 39 Ritsos M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 39:25.000
10 43 Biliotti P. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 39:50.100
11 46 Palagini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 41:40.500
12 42 Masini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 42:36.100
13 47 Marchi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 56:10.700
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 51 Di Luozzo S. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 34:11.800
2 50 Milani F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 34:59.300
3 53 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 40:33.800
4 52 Urcia A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 45:18.500
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 54 Canzano N. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 31:40.300
2 55 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 34:11.800
3 56 Pietrini C. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 42:19.900
Categoria: C1 - M - CD_B
1 57 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 30:47.200
2 58 Mapelli S. Canoa Kayak Club Cassano D adda A.Sd. 31:52.600
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 64 Razeto N. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 22:14.000
2 62 Minolli R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 22:43.300
3 60 De Franco D. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 23:40.400
4 73 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 23:41.900
5 59 Bifano P. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 23:55.300
6 72 Capuzzo M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 23:58.400
7 74 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 24:21.600
8 70 Esposito G. C.U.S. Pavia A.Sd. 24:28.200
9 68 De Franco V. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 25:31.300
10 63 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 26:12.600
11 65 Razeto P. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 26:16.200
12 67 Diemmi N. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 27:57.300
13 69 Pisaturo Filippo R. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 27:59.400
14 61 Biliotti A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 28:51.900
15 71 Bartolacci L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 29:03.900
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 86 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 23:00.200
2 87 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 23:07.800
3 90 Migliosi A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 24:02.500
4 84 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 24:58.400
5 76 Lonardi R. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 25:05.000
6 80 Esposito C. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri 25:29.600
7 94 Lucariello A. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 25:44.700
8 83 Marcucci S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 26:02.200
9 78 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 26:05.000
10 81 Asciutti S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 26:12.800
11 89 Giovanelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 26:28.000
12 75 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 26:35.200
13 92 Iosim Giorgio A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 27:31.500
14 93 Rosati G. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 27:34.600
15 91 Vinciguerra T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 28:44.800
16 79 Monticone D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 29:30.100
17 88 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 30:22.300
18 85 Bertogli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 31:10.100
19 82 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 32:41.300
Categoria: K1 - M - RAG
1 103 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 26:19.500
2 107 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 26:29.100
3 101 Fedrighi N. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 27:28.600
4 96 Turrin E. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 28:07.700
5 108 Lucchesi F. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 28:15.300
6 105 Ji J. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 28:19.900
7 104 Cesari C. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 29:07.200
8 100 Conciatori M. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 30:14.800
9 99 Pinelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 30:17.300
10 98 Masnata F. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 31:57.600
11 102 Danieli M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 32:53.800
12 106 Martini L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 33:21.400
13 95 Torretta I. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 33:33.300
14 97 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 37:10.800
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 109 Manzoni V. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 29:40.800
2 110 Papadimitriou G. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 30:47.500
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 111 Donatelli V. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 25:49.700
Categoria: K1 - F - RAG
1 117 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 27:04.100
2 114 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 30:51.300
3 112 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 31:35.100
4 115 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 31:44.500
5 116 Silba Serena T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 36:41.200
6 113 Gragnani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 38:54.200
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_D
1 119 Carlucci G. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 27:20.700
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 120 Giannini / Martinelli Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 30:14.800
Categoria: C2 - F - SEN
1 121 Panato / Panato A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 28:03.500
Categoria: C2 - M - MA_C
1 122 Bassi / Landini A.Sd.Canoa Team Boretto Po 36:51.000
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 123 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 28:01.300
2 124 Erriquez F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 28:43.400
Categoria: C1 - M - JUN
1 125 Milani M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 28:45.600
Categoria: C1 - M - RAG
1 126 Beghini A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 30:08.100
2 127 Aldrighetti M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 30:36.800
3 128 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 31:40.800
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 129 Ricciardi M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 31:13.800
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_B
1 130 Pistolesi L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 26:54.300
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_D
1 131 Mugnai G. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 25:05.800
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_E
1 133 Baldi A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 27:50.700
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_F
1 134 Arcangeli A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Rimini 25:14.200
2 136 Brando S. Canoa Club Perugia A.Sd. 27:55.200
3 137 Abbati F. Canoa Club Perugia A.Sd. 29:06.300
4 135 Rossi R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 35:08.700
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_G
1 140 Rogai A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 29:18.500
2 138 Cozzini P. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 30:40.400
3 139 Mori M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 30:51.900
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_H
1 142 Bellacci A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 28:46.600
2 141 Molduzzi P. A.Sd.Canoa Team Boretto Po 29:19.100