Classifica 3 Discesa

3' Discesa
Pos Num Conc. Team Naz Tempo
Categoria: C1 - M - AL_B
1 2 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:53.930
2 1 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 04:22.640
Categoria: C1 - M - CD_B
1 3 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 03:20.920
2 5 Mapelli S. Canoa Kayak Club Cassano D adda A.Sd. 03:29.590
3 4 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 04:23.020
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 6 Di Luozzo S. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 03:35.110
2 9 Milani F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 03:41.640
3 8 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 04:09.410
4 7 Urcia A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 05:43.530
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_A
1 11 Babato E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:22.780
2 10 Nori I. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. NA
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 15 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 02:56.260
2 14 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:26.430
3 12 Ciavaglia B. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri 03:30.140
4 13 Capasso A. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 03:38.850
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 16 Canzano N. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 03:23.830
2 18 Pietrini C. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 04:10.250
3 17 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. NA
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 22 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:16.770
2 23 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:16.890
3 19 Munteanu D. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 03:27.660
4 27 Carollo G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 03:36.600
5 29 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 03:44.380
6 30 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 04:01.260
7 25 Ritsos M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 04:08.560
8 21 Calvelli L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 04:12.700
9 26 Palagini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 04:46.250
10 24 Marchi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 05:46.090
11 20 Biliotti P. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA
12 28 La Delfa F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA
13 31 Masini L. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 33 Veggi F. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:03.660
2 41 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:05.410
3 37 Masnata G. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 03:08.280
4 40 Sandrucci M. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:08.620
5 34 Torli C. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:22.180
6 43 Brusegan M. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:22.410
7 42 Maccioccu R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:28.940
8 44 Nicolini S. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:40.800
9 39 Cipriani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 03:53.170
10 32 Pascucci D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 04:29.870
11 35 Bolun D. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze NA
12 36 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. NA
13 38 Condina F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare NA
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 56 Capelli I. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 02:47.670
2 60 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:51.120
3 53 Scapini Cesare L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 02:51.250
4 61 Orlandi J. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 02:58.930
5 58 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 02:59.350
6 48 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 03:01.650
7 45 Martini G. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 03:02.080
8 55 Carollo M. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 03:06.770
9 57 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:06.900
10 47 Vidotto D. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 03:14.070
11 49 Isoppo M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 03:17.850
12 50 Frati M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 03:18.420
13 52 Monogrammi V. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 03:30.160
14 46 Gianninoni F. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 03:30.380
15 54 Murru M. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni NA
16 59 Nencioni M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. NA
Categoria: C2 - F - CD_B
1 62 Babato / Pattarello Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 04:36.840
Categoria: C2 - M - CD_A
1 63 Brusegan / Torli Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 04:45.910
Categoria: C2 - M - CD_B
1 65 Bottini / Muzio Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 03:30.010
2 64 Carollo / Martini Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 03:34.010