Classifica 2 Discesa

2' Discesa
Pos Num Conc. Team Naz Tempo Pen Tot
Categoria: C1 - F - JUN
1 12 Paone A. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa 125.18 6 131.18
2 15 Giardilli A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 129.67 2 131.67
3 13 Panato L. Asd Canoa Club Verona 139.20 0 139.20
4 14 Varotto S. C.U.S. Verona Asd 135.39 4 139.39
5 11 Falco Beatrice P. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 199.01 8 207.01
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 24 Micozzi E. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa 109.87 2 111.87
2 25 Bettuzzi A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 117.50 2 119.50
3 23 Signori L. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 118.98 2 120.98
4 27 Alducci B. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 130.56 6 136.56
5 26 Bolzan V. Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN_S
1 501 Bettuzzi / Giardilli / Gaiani Asd Canoa Club Bologna 196.37 12 208.37
Categoria: C1 - M - JUN
1 1 Moschetta F. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 106.06 6 112.06
2 4 Barzon M. Asd Canoa Club Verona 108.51 4 112.51
3 7 Grimandi L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 115.58 0 115.58
4 6 Dal Degan S. C.U.S. Verona Asd 119.65 4 123.65
5 2 Baratti M. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura 124.25 2 126.25
6 3 Lustrissimi S. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa 123.27 6 129.27
7 9 Gjoka D. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 127.66 6 133.66
8 5 Bongioanni M. Asd Cuneo Canoa 130.56 6 136.56
9 8 Di Pietro G. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 147.77 10 157.77
10 10 Zeccola M. Asd Canoa Club Milano 168.64 60 228.64
Categoria: C1 - M - JUN_S
1 502 Grimandi / Moschetta / Gjoka Asd Canoa Club Bologna 131.60 12 143.60
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 16 Ceccon P. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 98.91 0 98.91
2 20 Camporesi P. Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare 99.03 0 99.03
3 21 Semenza M. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd 101.18 0 101.18
4 22 Mengoli N. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 102.77 2 104.77
5 18 Solimani L. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd 110.15 2 112.15
6 19 Campana G. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 109.87 4 113.87
7 17 Borgiani G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN_S
1 504 Solimani / Manfredini / Semenza Canoa Club Ferrara Asd 119.90 2 121.90
2 503 Malossi / Mengoli / Borgiani Asd Canoa Club Bologna 146.06 8 154.06
Categoria: C2 - M - JUN
1 78 Dioda / Demicheli Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 188.32 6 194.32
2 77 Sartor / Zahir Samuele Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 81 Costa / Giusti Asd Canoa Club Verona 149.66 6 155.66
2 79 Malossi / Partemi Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
3 80 Sarti / Beda Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
4 82 Solimani / Manfredini Canoa Club Ferrara Asd NP - NP
Categoria: C2 - X - JUN
1 89 Gaiani / Moschetta Asd Canoa Club Bologna 146.75 10 156.75
2 87 Falco Beatrice / Falco Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 193.52 14 207.52
3 88 Micozzi / Proietti Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa NP - NP
Categoria: C2 - X - SEN
1 85 Fantini / Malossi Asd Canoa Club Bologna 137.62 2 139.62
2 84 Bettuzzi / Mengoli Asd Canoa Club Bologna 133.90 8 141.90
3 83 Zagnoni / Fioresi Asd Canoa Club Bologna 167.11 4 171.11
4 86 Landini / Galloni Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po 184.93 64 248.93
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 72 Marini M. Polisportiva Montereale Soc. D. 107.17 4 111.17
2 76 Giardilli A. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 112.46 4 116.46
3 73 Panato L. Asd Canoa Club Verona 118.08 2 120.08
4 74 Varotto S. C.U.S. Verona Asd 121.95 4 125.95
5 75 Gaiani L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 132.31 4 136.31
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 68 Signori L. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 103.69 0 103.69
2 71 Alducci B. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 118.06 0 118.06
3 70 Zagnoni G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 124.50 0 124.50
4 67 Fantini N. Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
5 69 Bolzan V. Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN_S
1 505 Fantini / Bolzan / Zagnoni Asd Canoa Club Bologna 135.85 10 145.85
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 28 Grimandi L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 90.06 2 92.06
2 32 Forliti Michele A. Asd Canoa Club Delfino Portogruaro 96.70 4 100.70
3 29 Barzon T. Asd Canoa Club Verona 97.94 8 105.94
4 51 Righetti N. Asd Canoa Club Verona 106.45 2 108.45
5 43 Mercuri C. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa 103.01 8 111.01
6 38 Proietti L. Canoanium Club Subiaco Asd Canoa 103.74 8 111.74
7 31 Di Bon F. Polisportiva Montereale Soc. D. 108.81 8 116.81
8 30 Gregorelli C. Asd Canoa Club Verona 114.74 4 118.74
9 42 Gjoka D. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 109.55 12 121.55
10 34 Zeccola M. Asd Canoa Club Milano 120.13 4 124.13
11 33 Dioda F. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 120.92 4 124.92
12 48 Falco V. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 120.32 6 126.32
13 36 Chiaffrino M. Asd Cuneo Canoa 123.25 4 127.25
14 35 Sartor E. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 117.29 10 127.29
15 46 Perli E. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 123.90 4 127.90
16 49 Giraudo F. Asd Cuneo Canoa 122.11 6 128.11
17 41 Di Pietro G. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 126.63 2 128.63
18 44 Bongioanni M. Asd Cuneo Canoa 127.12 4 131.12
19 40 Savioli I. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana 126.90 12 138.90
20 37 Zahir Samuele S. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 131.92 8 139.92
21 50 Adduce F. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 132.06 8 140.06
22 39 Lagazzi M. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 139.62 10 149.62
23 45 Demicheli F. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 140.86 58 198.86
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN_S
1 507 Barzon / Gregorelli / Righetti Asd Canoa Club Verona 122.83 16 138.83
2 508 Chiaffrino / Giraudo / Bongioanni Asd Cuneo Canoa 135.25 16 151.25
3 509 Di Pietro / Falco / Dioda Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 138.47 16 154.47
4 506 Zahir Samuele / Adduce / Sartor Asd Canoa Club Bologna 134.38 34 168.38
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 62 Tagliabue M. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 100.35 2 102.35
2 60 Bernard S. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura 97.27 8 105.27
3 56 Malossi L. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 100.71 6 106.71
4 54 Malossi M. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 104.72 4 108.72
5 57 Manfredini F. Canoa Club Ferrara Asd 108.15 2 110.15
6 63 Resta F. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana 113.43 2 115.43
7 55 Loffredi A. Asd Canoa Club Milano 113.84 2 115.84
8 53 Zanella G. Asd Canoa Club Kayak Valstagna 106.17 10 116.17
9 64 Flisi A. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana 108.97 8 116.97
10 65 Borgiani G. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 114.18 4 118.18
11 58 Petromer Emanuele O. Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura 126.62 2 128.62
12 66 Partemi E. Asd Canoa Club Bologna 121.99 8 129.99
13 59 Landini F. Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po 129.33 2 131.33
14 61 Giacometti C. Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana 119.44 56 175.44
15 52 Beda M. Asd Canoa Club Bologna NP - NP
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN_S
1 511 Malossi / Beda / Partemi Asd Canoa Club Bologna 101.45 6 107.45
2 510 Flisi / Giacometti / Resta Asd Gruppo Canoe Viadana 109.37 10 119.37
3 512 Petromer Emanuele / Bernard / Baratti Asd Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura 123.86 6 129.86