Classifica 2 Discesa

2' Discesa
Pos Num Conc. Team Naz Tempo
Categoria: C1 - F - JUN
1 66 Panato C. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:27.320
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 68 Panato A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:29.900
2 67 Ricciardi M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:32.730
Categoria: C1 - M - RAG
1 71 Beghini A. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:25.720
2 69 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:29.170
3 70 Aldrighetti M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:29.790
Categoria: C1 - M - JUN
1 72 Milani M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:24.860
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 73 Erriquez F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:19.760
2 76 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:22.930
3 75 Giannini G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:32.210
4 74 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:35.220
Categoria: K1 - F - RAG
1 81 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 01:23.680
2 82 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 01:33.740
3 78 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:34.230
4 79 Silba Serena T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:47.590
5 80 Gragnani M. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:56.190
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 83 Donatelli V. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:18.280
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 84 Papadimitriou G. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 01:28.060
Categoria: K1 - M - RAG
1 87 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:13.910
2 94 Turrin E. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:14.970
3 93 Ji J. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:17.950
4 97 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 01:18.370
5 90 Fedrighi N. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:21.270
6 95 Cesari C. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:25.480
7 86 Lucchesi F. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:26.080
8 92 Masnata F. Societa Canottieri Genovesi Elpis A.Sd. 01:29.590
9 98 Danieli M. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:32.780
10 88 Pinelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:33.100
11 99 Martini L. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:36.070
12 96 Torretta I. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:43.200
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 118 Migliosi A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:05.420
2 113 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:05.600
3 117 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago A.Sd. 01:06.790
4 102 Esposito C. A.Sd.Canoa Club S.Giorgio A Liri 01:07.620
5 115 Lonardi R. A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:07.660
6 114 Marcucci S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:10.280
7 100 Iosim Giorgio A. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:10.880
8 116 Lucariello A. Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:11.700
9 107 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:13.790
10 109 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 01:15.020
11 110 Giovanelli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:15.110
12 112 Asciutti S. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:15.740
13 103 Vinciguerra T. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:16.560
14 104 Bertogli M. Gruppo Sportivo Marina Militare 01:19.670
15 119 Monticone D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:21.440
16 106 Rosati G. A.Sd.Gruppo Canoe Terni 01:27.140
17 101 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:32.050
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 125 Bifano P. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 01:03.220
2 128 Razeto N. Canoa Club Nervi A.Sd. 01:03.570
3 129 De Franco D. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 01:04.750
4 120 Esposito G. C.U.S. Pavia A.Sd. 01:04.990
5 124 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:05.020
6 133 Minolli R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 01:05.280
7 135 Cicciu S. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:06.740
8 132 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:07.830
9 121 De Franco V. Polisportiva Cilento A.Sd. 01:08.320
10 126 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza A.Sd. 01:13.270
11 134 Biliotti A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:18.180
12 123 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:21.100
13 127 Bartolacci L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. NA
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_G
1 136 Cozzini P. Asd Polisportiva Coop Parma 1964 01:32.890
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_H
1 137 Bellacci A. A.Sd.Canottieri Comunali Firenze 01:25.550
Categoria: C2 - F - SEN
1 139 Panato / Panato A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:23.670
Categoria: C2 - M - RAG
1 140 Aldrighetti / Beghini A.Sd.Canoa Club Pescantina 01:29.450
Categoria: C2 - M - JUN
1 142 Abbiati / Sisto Canottieri Adda 1891 A.Sd. 01:31.490
2 143 Cesari / Guerri Vittorio Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:43.150
3 141 Lucariello / Lucchesi Canoa Kayak Versilia Ass. Pol.D. 01:54.350
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 144 Giannini / Martinelli Canoa Club Citta Di Castello A.Sd. 01:18.510