Classifica 1 Discesa

1' Discesa
Pos Num Conc. Team Naz Tempo
Categoria: K1 - F - AL_B
1 2 Bonafini E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 16:06.500
2 1 Marconi M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 17:19.180
3 3 Ugolini C. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 22:04.300
Categoria: K1 - F - CD_B
1 4 Cecconi M. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 12:07.710
2 5 Pattarello G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 13:55.880
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_A
1 7 Spanò C. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 14:25.140
2 6 Scarfone A. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 20:45.730
Categoria: K1 - M - AL_B
1 10 Celotto A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 13:09.270
2 8 Babato Diego E. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 14:29.890
3 12 Ricci S. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 15:38.920
4 9 Ritsos M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:46.080
5 11 Tribbioli G. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 17:00.010
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_A
1 15 Savignani A. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 12:49.060
2 17 Mei T. A.Pd. Pro/Metauro 13:06.950
3 13 Veggi F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 13:48.880
4 18 Bolun D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:02.750
5 19 Sandrucci M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:26.400
6 16 Bassilichi N. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:22.570
7 14 Luchetti D. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 16:44.410
Categoria: K1 - M - CD_B
1 30 Bottini M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 11:40.740
2 20 Capelli I. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 11:47.870
3 27 Muzio M. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 11:54.490
4 24 Murru M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 12:27.410
5 26 Filippucci M. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 13:09.730
6 22 Chella F. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 13:36.660
7 23 Collesi E. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:46.670
8 29 Monogrammi V. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 14:35.170
9 25 Guidi D. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 16:05.660
10 28 Maurantonio F. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 17:47.410
Categoria: C1 - F - SEN
1 31 Panato A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 12:04.130
Categoria: C1 - M - RAG
1 33 Beghini A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 12:17.820
2 32 Toniolo P. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 12:40.110
Categoria: C1 - M - SEN
1 35 Baldan F. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 11:47.170
2 34 Beccari M. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:19.570
Categoria: C1 - M - MA_E
1 36 Asti M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 14:58.500
Categoria: K1 - F - RAG
1 38 Bagnato M. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 11:18.290
2 40 Bianchessi L. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 12:48.000
3 39 Giori C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 12:49.390
4 37 Grossa F. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 13:18.830
Categoria: K1 - F - JUN
1 41 Donatelli V. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 10:18.020
Categoria: K1 - F - SEN
1 43 Formenton G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 10:18.640
2 42 Manzoni V. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 12:06.270
3 44 Papadimitriou G. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:47.920
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_B
1 45 Luzi N. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 12:06.120
Categoria: K1 - F - MA_D
1 46 Carlucci G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 11:28.010
Categoria: K1 - M - RAG
1 49 Menegon P. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 10:25.700
2 56 Turrin E. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 10:52.220
3 53 Abbiati A. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:59.210
4 52 Ballarin G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 11:26.050
5 51 Conciatori M. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:18.290
6 48 Zambelli A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 13:14.680
7 55 Danieli M. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 13:40.480
8 50 Muzio R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 15:18.030
Categoria: K1 - M - JUN
1 60 Abbiati G. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 08:59.950
2 62 Toniolo G. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 09:35.970
3 59 Migliosi A. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 09:39.310
4 66 Frison A. Canoa Club Oriago Asd 10:05.370
5 64 Marcucci S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:25.170
6 67 Asciutti S. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:35.190
7 61 Sisto F. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:40.000
8 58 Rosati G. Gruppo Canoe Terni U.S.Acli Asd 10:55.460
9 63 Bottini L. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 10:59.390
10 65 Bixio D. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 12:30.950
11 68 Guerri Vittorio A. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 13:30.520
12 57 Laera Domenico R. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 13:34.620
Categoria: K1 - M - SEN
1 71 Marai A. Asd Canoa Club Pescantina 09:28.560
2 70 Saperdi G. Shock Wave Sports A.Sd. 09:41.440
3 69 Ronti R. Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 09:46.460
4 73 Capuzzo M. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 09:47.810
5 74 Cecconi C. Canoa Club Vicenza Asd 10:19.690
6 72 Diemmi N. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 10:52.980
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_C
1 75 Minori S. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 12:25.050
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_D
1 76 Mugnai G. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 10:53.350
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_E
1 77 Cerri C. Canottieri Adda 1891 Asd 10:34.650
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_F
1 79 Arcangeli A. Asd Canoa Club Rimini 10:34.370
2 78 Mobilio Pier L. Asd Canottieri Comunali Firenze 11:45.210
Categoria: K1 - M - MA_G
1 84 Bellacci A. Asd Canottieri Comunali FIrenze 11:20.400
2 80 D angelo Giuseppe F. Ivrea Canoa Club Asd 11:57.850
3 81 Cozzini P. Pol.Coop.Consumatori Nordest Asd Parma 12:43.510
Categoria: C2 - M - SEN
1 82 Giannini / Martinelli Canoa Club Citta Di Castello Asd 11:58.550
Categoria: C2 - M - MA_C
1 83 Bassi / Landini Asd Canoa Team Boretto Po 14:21.500